2019 Rec Pictures


2019 Rec Pictures

 

Photo ordering deadlines:

TBall, Rally Cap, and Rookie: June 6

Mosquito, PeeWee, Bantam and Midget: June 10

 

To view your photos go to:

www.vmoorephotography.com

select "Team and Sport"

Choose RDMBA: Rec 2019

click on the button for your division (ex:Rookie)

Open Gallery

enter your email address, select your team and enter case sensitive password. 

 

May 9 - RDMBA Rookie Photo Schedule
@ Bower East before scheduled game
5:30PM Rookie Team #5
5:45PM Rookie Team #7

 

 

 

 

May 10 - RDMBA Rookie Photo Schedule
@ Hunting Hills Diamond
5:15PM Rookie Team #2 Rookie Team #12
5:30PM Rookie Team #3 Rookie Team #13
5:45PM Rookie Team #4 Rookie Team #14
6:00PM Rookie Team #6 Rookie Team #15
6:15PM Rookie Team #8 Rookie Team #16
6:30PM Rookie Team #9 Rookie Team #17
6:45PM Rookie Team #10 Rookie Team #18
7:00PM Rookie Team #1  
7:15 Rookie Team #11  

 

 

May 11 - Schedule
@ Hunting Hills Diamond
9:00AM Tuesday T-BALL: Anders North Teams 1, 2 & 3
9:30AM Tuesday T-BALL: Anders South Team 1, 2 & 3
10:00AM Tuesday T-BALL: St. Pat’s West Teams 1, 2 & 3
10:30AM Tuesday T-BALL: St. Pat’s East Teams 1, 2 & 3
   
11:30AM Mosquito - Team Arnold
11:50AM Mosquito - Team Mora
12:10AM Mosquito - Team Miller
   
12:30PM Saturday T-BALL: Bower East Teams 1 & 2
1:00PM Saturday T-BALL: Bower Middle Teams 1 & 2
1:30PM Saturday T-BALL: Bower West Teams 1 & 2
   
2:30PM Mosquito - Team Mason
2:45PM Mosquito - Team Rentz
3:00PM Mosquito - Team Turner
3:15PM Mosquito - Team Switzer
3:30PM Mosquito - Team Alexander
3:45PM Mosquito - Team O’Brien
4:00PM Mosquito - Team Longpre
4:15PM Mosquito - Team Mace

  

 

May 12 - Schedule
Sunday May 12 @ Hunting Hills Diamond
10:00AM Peewee #1: Thompson
10:20AM Peewee #6: Zinger
10:40AM Peewee #2: Meyer
11:00AM Peewee #3: Boyer
11:20AM Peewee #4: Warner
11:40AM Peewee #7: Loehndorf
12:00PM Peewee #5: Jones
12:20PM Bantam #1
12:40PM Bantam #2
1:00PM Bantam #3

 


 

May 14 @Clearview 

(37437 RR273 South on 40th past landfill)

   
5:00PM Rallycap Team #1-McAllister
5:30PM Rallycap Team #2-Stang
6:00PM Rallycap Team #3-Schewaga
6:30PM Rallycap Team #4-Soule

 

 

May 15 - Schedule
Wednesday May 15 @ Edgar Diamond  
5:00PM Midget  

 

May 16 @ Clearview

(37437 RR273 South on 40th past landfill)

   
5:00PM Rallycap Team #5-Lundmark
5:30PM Rallycap Team #6-Weinkauf
6:00PM Rallycap Team #7-Wilson
6:30PM Rallycap Team Pink-Smith

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.