Midget Rep Evaluation Lists


Midget Rep Evaluations for Sunday, January 7th

8:00am - 11:00am will be all registrants that chose pitching and/or catching as one of their chosen positions.   If you have your own catcher gear please bring it, if not there will be some provided for your use. 

 

The pitching and/or catching registrants are:

 

 

Jared Arnold

Zach Baker

Max Benton

Will Cebuliak

Carter Claerhout

Kolby Clark

Lance Clay

PJ Clubine

Aidan Gehring

Liam Graham

Austin Hammond

Brett Hanson

Jacob Hicks

Jake Honke

Cooper Jones

Adan Junck

Kobe Karol

Matthew Kohle

Ben LeBlanc

Jared Lee

Hunter Leslie

MacGregor Manyluk

Eric Melnyk

Austin Mills

Ty Moline

Zachary Olsen

Myles Pallister

Brett Porter

Payton Rose

Aidan Schafer

Riley Seward

Cleary Simpson

Cole Thompson

Sharaaheel Vawda

Matthew Wik

Alexander Wolbeck

Josh Zinger

 

11:00am - 2:00pm will be hitting for all Midget Rep registrants.  Please attend your assigned session. 

 

11:00am - 12:00pm

 

Jared Arnold

Zach Baker

Max Benton

Josh Campbell

Will Cebuliak

Carter Claerhout

Lance Clay

Zach Duncan

Cooper Jones

Ben LeBlanc

Jared Lee

MacGregor Manyluk

Eric Melnyk

Myles Pallister

Brett Porter

Michael Prysunka

Cleary Simpson

Ryder Willoughby

 

12:00pm - 1:00pm

 

Kolby Clark

PJ Clubine

Piercen Differenz

Rylan Eberle

Aidan Gehring

Liam Graham

Austin Hammond

Brett Hanson

Jacob Hicks

Jake Honke

Adam Junck

Kobe Karol

Jenner Knoch

Matthew Kohle

Hunter Leslie

Payton Rose

 

1:00pm - 2:00pm

 

Austin Mills

Ty Moline

Lucas Norris

Zachary Olson

Kayden Robinson

Nathan Sandquist

Aidan Schafer

Riley Seward

Shea Thomas

Cole Thompson

Sharaaheel Vawda

Justin Wasylowich

Matthew Wik

Alexander Wolbeck

Josh Zinger

 

 

 

 

 

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.