Dairy Queen Mini Blizzard T-Ball Tuesday Evening


Dairy Queen Mini Blizzard Tuesday Evening T-Ball Team and Schedule

 

 

 *Picture day will be May 11 

May
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
             
             
June
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

*Teams will play at their designated field on the highlighted days from 6pm-7pm

 

Anders North

Allan st Ayers ave

       
         
Team one   Team two   Team three
Coach: Todd Hicks   Coach: Kim Connon   Coach: Jamie Nelson
Beckett Adams   Liam Brundige   Lucas Nelson
Harper Adams   Aubrey Connon   Cyrus Glenn
Nolan Calvert   Emily Connon   Benjamin Glover
Bentley Clarkson   Graham Connon   Easton Hagerty
Beckett Hicks   Colby Foster   Jack Haldane
Mylo Enriquez   William Gollu   Hadlee Crone
    Austin Richard   Lachlan Martens

 

Anders South

Allan st Ayers ave

       
         
Team one   Team two   Team three
Coach: Jenn Zatorski   Coach: Kevin De Jonge   Coach: Joel Sawatzky
Maverick Bast   Luuk de Jonge   Lydia Sawatzky
Nixon Housch   Hendrix Sillery   Rowan Blurton
Davis Chandler   Arlo MacKay   Evan Campbell
Jessa Ellis   William Mamer   Liv Schmidt
Landyn Zatorski   Wyatt Mancell   Grey Sich
Ajay Alluri   Jase Hayes   Emersyn Warrilow
        Jaylynn Melander

 

St. Pats West

 Hamilton Dr and Taylor Dr

       
         
Team one   Team two   Team three
Coach: Curtis Noble   Coach: Noah Welch   Coach: Raeanne Hurlburt
Trace Noble   Wesley Welch   Easton Imeson
Lance Gira   Aidyn Blais   Wesley Huhn
Marty Lawes   Maverick Hogaboam   Noa Hurlburt
Tenley Judd   Wyatt Gisler   William Lupton
Corbin GODDARD   Kennedi Kryzanowski   Thomas Lupton
Erika Hooey   Sawyer Sinclair   Barrett Rutherford
        Dane Miller
         

 

St. Pats East

 Hamilton Dr and Taylor Dr

       
         
Team one   Team two   Team three
Coach: Charmane Garries   Coach: Kevin McAllister   Coach: Ryan Kopitoski
Emily Ross   Arlo McAllister   Hayden Russell
Allan Heaney   Theoren Merredew   sawyer smith
Wyatt Peterson   Maggie Mireau   Archer Steele
Conall Lockhat   Taylor Mireau   Finley Touchette
Avery Lucas   Nate Molineux   Damian Trozzo
Jack Sampson   Dane Phillips   Mason Wagner
Mason Spady   Maisie Williamson   Mikale Kopitoski

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.