2021 9U


 

9U SCHEDULE

 

 

 

9U Rosters

Team 1- White   Team 2- Black   Team 3- Grey
Coach: Ian Milne and Brad Walker   Coach: Shane Faechner and Kris Swartz   Coach: Kyle French and Dale Spielman
Dawson Ames   Logan Allin   Braeden Block
Tyson Huhn   Etta Compton   Nathan Evans
Henry Milne   Owen Faechner   Emerson Johnstone
Colton Reschny   Sloane Mailer   Eric Miller
Holden Steele   Kieran Swartz   Simon Misson
Harland Thibault   Damien Trepanier   Ayden Ogle-Jagannath
Beckett Walker   Oliver Vanderwater   Jaxson Spielman
Pierce Woitowicz   Gavin Wattie   Justice Travers

 

Team 4- Navy Blue   Team 5- Maroon   Team 6- Green
Coach: Jamie Barrow and Blake Murphy   Coach: Rick Lobe and Tom Svanes   Coach: Tracey Gallant and Devon Geiger
Tyler Barrow   Kenzie LeBlanc   Matthew Geiger
Cohen Chief Body   Vida Lobe   Zackary Gordon
Beckham Crosby   Jake Metzger   Pascale Hand
Drayton Murphy   Eshan Saran   Rhett Hayes
Easton Stagg   Asher Schurman   Jackson Jennings
Max Stang   Cameron Svanes   Caitlin Johnson
Conlen Touchette   Riley Svanes   Jacob Schaffer
      Olivia Tarney   Jack Sibbet

 

Team 7- Orange   Team 8- Light Blue   Team 9- Purple
Coach: Kevin Mamer and Kelly Manchur   Coach: Michelle Randel and Curtis Van Grinvsen   Coach: Angie Birch and Robert Purcell
Brody Gardner   Nolan Benoit   Dryden Birch
Grayson Gaschnitz   Hudson Hunt   Samuel Davies
Rylan Mackenzie-Morse   Ambrose Labrecque   Carson Ell
Emryck Mackenzie-Morse   Easton Last   Jayce Jones
Emerson Mamer   Jax Nichol   Tulsen Obelienius
Bennett Manchur   Riley Olson   Carter Ozolins
Daniel moris   Hunter Patterson   Max Purcell
Argyle Thompson   Walker Van Grinsven      

 

Team 10- Red   Team 11- Royal Blue   Team 12- Gold
Coach: Jamie Rankin and Aaron Tweet   Coach: Martin Weilbach                      Coach: Stephen Merredew and Brad Peacock
Sawyer Laurence   Finn Hafso   Zachary Cote
Mason Lucy-Philip   Owen Henderson   Annastyn Fairall
Aviana Ludwig   Kai johnston   Elliot Flaman
Ashton McMullen   Matthew Kinney   Danika Gallen
Reese Rankin   Liam McBride   Caeden Merredew
Alexis Ribeiro   Evan Weilbach   scott peacock
Chase Tweet         Karsen Rentas

 

Team 13- Sapphire Blue
Coach: Steven Prodanuk and Jeremy Rookes
Pierce Lindquist
Griffin Lyons
Kesler Martens
Jaxson McOrmond
Lochlan McOrmond
Easton Prodanuk
Grayden Rookes

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information