2019 Bantam CABL Schedule


Bantam A Schedule

 

Field Address link:

http://www.reddeerminorbaseball.com/locations

 

*updated May 3

Division Schedule: 15U          
Game Number Visitor Name Home Name Date Start Time Venue Name
1 Sylvan Lake Mariners Ermineskin 6/5/2019 6:30 PM Papos Ball Park #1
2 Samson Hawks Lacombe 6/5/2019 6:30 PM Michener Park Diamond #13
3 Rimbey Red Deer Braves 1 6/5/2019 6:30 PM Edgar Field
4 Ponoka Stampeders Rocky Mountain House 6/5/2019 6:30 PM Rocky Mountain House Diamond
5 Innisfail Hawks Stettler Storm 6/5/2019 6:30 PM West Stettler Diamond #2
6 Red Deer Braves 1 Samson Hawks 7/5/2019 6:30 PM Howard Buffalo Memorial Centre Diamond 1
7 Stettler Storm Ponoka Stampeders 7/5/2019 6:30 PM Riverside 2 Diamond
8 Red Deer Braves 2 Red Deer Braves 3 8/5/2019 6:30 PM Edgar Field
9 Lacombe Ermineskin 8/5/2019 6:30 PM Papos Ball Park #1
10 Innisfail Hawks Sylvan Lake Mariners 9/5/2019 6:30 PM Four Seasons Park #2
11 Ermineskin Red Deer Braves 1 05/13/2019 6:30 PM Edgar Field
12 Red Deer Braves 2 Stettler Storm 05/13/2019 6:30 PM West Stettler Diamond #2
13 Ponoka Stampeders Sylvan Lake Mariners 05/14/2019 6:30 PM Four Seasons Park #2
14 Stettler Storm Rimbey 05/15/2019 6:30 PM Legion
15 Rocky Mountain House Red Deer Braves 2 05/15/2019 6:30 PM Edgar Field
16 Ponoka Stampeders Innisfail Hawks 05/15/2019 6:30 PM Arena #6
17 Sylvan Lake Mariners Lacombe 05/15/2019 6:30 PM Michener Park Diamond #13
18 Red Deer Braves 3 Ermineskin 05/15/2019 6:30 PM Papos Ball Park #1
19 Innisfail Hawks Samson Hawks 05/16/2019 6:30 PM Howard Buffalo Memorial Centre Diamond 1
20 Rimbey Rocky Mountain House 05/16/2019 6:30 PM Rocky Mountain House Diamond
21 Stettler Storm Ermineskin 05/20/2019 6:30 PM Papos Ball Park #1
22 Red Deer Braves 3 Rimbey 05/20/2019 6:30 PM Legion
23 Red Deer Braves 1 Lacombe 05/20/2019 6:30 PM Michener Park Diamond #13
24 Innisfail Hawks Red Deer Braves 2 05/20/2019 6:30 PM Edgar Field
25 Rocky Mountain House Samson Hawks 05/21/2019 6:30 PM Howard Buffalo Memorial Centre Diamond 1
26 Red Deer Braves 2 Ponoka Stampeders 05/21/2019 6:30 PM Riverside 2 Diamond
27 Stettler Storm Red Deer Braves 1 05/22/2019 6:30 PM Edgar Field
28 Rimbey Innisfail Hawks 05/22/2019 6:30 PM Arena #6
29 Red Deer Braves 3 Sylvan Lake Mariners 05/23/2019 6:30 PM Four Seasons Park #2
30 Samson Hawks Ponoka Stampeders 05/23/2019 6:30 PM Riverside 2 Diamond
31 Ermineskin Rocky Mountain House 05/23/2019 6:30 PM Rocky Mountain House Diamond
32 Sylvan Lake Mariners Red Deer Braves 1 05/27/2019 6:30 PM Edgar Field
33 Innisfail Hawks Lacombe 05/27/2019 6:30 PM Michener Park Diamond #13
34 Ermineskin Red Deer Braves 3 05/27/2019 6:30 PM Papos Ball Park #1
35 Samson Hawks Stettler Storm 05/27/2019 6:30 PM West Stettler Diamond #2
36 Stettler Storm Innisfail Hawks 05/29/2019 6:30 PM Arena #6
37 Samson Hawks Red Deer Braves 3 05/29/2019 6:30 PM Edgar Field
38 Rocky Mountain House Lacombe 05/29/2019 6:30 PM Michener Park Diamond #13
39 Ponoka Stampeders Ermineskin 05/29/2019 6:30 PM Papos Ball Park #1
40 Red Deer Braves 1 Rocky Mountain House 05/30/2019 6:30 PM Rocky Mountain House Diamond
41 Red Deer Braves 2 Sylvan Lake Mariners 05/30/2019 6:30 PM Four Seasons Park #2
42 Ponoka Stampeders Rimbey 05/31/2019 6:30 PM Legion
43 Red Deer Braves 3 Red Deer Braves 1 3/6/2019 6:30 PM Edgar Field
44 Samson Hawks Rimbey 3/6/2019 6:30 PM Legion
45 Sylvan Lake Mariners Rocky Mountain House 3/6/2019 6:30 PM Rocky Mountain House Diamond
46 Lacombe Stettler Storm 3/6/2019 6:30 PM West Stettler Diamond #2
47 Red Deer Braves 2 Samson Hawks 4/6/2019 6:30 PM Howard Buffalo Memorial Centre Diamond 1
48 Lacombe Ponoka Stampeders 4/6/2019 6:30 PM Riverside 2 Diamond
49 Ermineskin Innisfail Hawks 5/6/2019 6:30 PM Arena #6
50 Stettler Storm Red Deer Braves 2 5/6/2019 6:30 PM Edgar Field
51 Red Deer Braves 3 Ponoka Stampeders 6/6/2019 6:30 PM Riverside 2 Diamond
52 Rimbey Sylvan Lake Mariners 6/6/2019 6:30 PM Four Seasons Park #2
53 Rimbey Red Deer Braves 2 10/6/2019 6:30 PM Edgar Field
54 Lacombe Rocky Mountain House 10/6/2019 6:30 PM Rocky Mountain House Diamond
55 Red Deer Braves 3 Stettler Storm 10/6/2019 6:30 PM West Stettler Diamond #2
56 Samson Hawks Sylvan Lake Mariners 11/6/2019 6:30 PM Four Seasons Park #2
57 Lacombe Red Deer Braves 3 12/6/2019 6:30 PM Edgar Field
58 Red Deer Braves 1 Innisfail Hawks 12/6/2019 6:30 PM Arena #6
59 Rimbey Ermineskin 12/6/2019 6:30 PM Papos Ball Park #1
60 Ermineskin Samson Hawks 06/13/2019 6:30 PM Howard Buffalo Memorial Centre Diamond 1
61 Rocky Mountain House Ponoka Stampeders 06/13/2019 6:30 PM Riverside 2 Diamond
62 Rocky Mountain House Red Deer Braves 3 06/17/2019 6:30 PM Edgar Field
63 Red Deer Braves 1 Rimbey 06/17/2019 6:30 PM Legion
64 Red Deer Braves 2 Lacombe 06/17/2019 6:30 PM Michener Park Diamond #13
65 Sylvan Lake Mariners Stettler Storm 06/17/2019 6:30 PM West Stettler Diamond #2
66 Innisfail Hawks Samson Hawks 06/18/2019 6:30 PM Howard Buffalo Memorial Centre Diamond 1
67 Rocky Mountain House Innisfail Hawks 06/19/2019 6:30 PM Arena #6
68 Sylvan Lake Mariners Red Deer Braves 3 06/19/2019 6:30 PM Edgar Field
69 Lacombe Rimbey 06/19/2019 6:30 PM Legion
70 Ermineskin Red Deer Braves 2 06/19/2019 6:30 PM Papos Ball Park #1
71 Ponoka Stampeders Red Deer Braves 1 TBD TBD TBD
72 Red Deer Braves 1 Red Deer Braves 2 TBD TBD TBD

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.