9U

9U Rosters


Team 1   Team 2   Team 3
Head Coach / Assistant   Head Coach / Assistant   Head Coach / Assistant
Krista Walker Ryan Kopitoski   Kyle French Jamie Haakman   David Luchenski Stephen Merredew
               
Blake Walker   Emerson Johnstone   Tobin Luchenski
Jackson Albrecht   Danika Anderson   Hayden Boehlig
Austin Chaluk   Aiden Haakman   Theoren Merredew
Mikale Kopitoski   Paige Clark   Cayden Gregor
Judah Girvan   Anthony Godinez Lizarraga   Evan Gregory
Corbin Goddard   Blaine Hickey   Rhett Hayes
Lucas Nelson   Ayden Ogle-Jagannath   Sam Okonsky
Hunter Patterson   Marcus Organ   Grayson Saringo
Ryker Wilson   Olivia Tarney   Declan Wood

 

Team 4   Team 5   Team 6
Head Coach / Assistant   Head Coach / Assistant   Head Coach / Assistant
Dustin Molineux Ryan Mackenzie   Jon Blocksom Suzanne Burnett   John Obelienius Rob Purcell
               
Nate Molineux   Cruz Blocksom   Tulsen Obelienius
Lucas Block   Elliston Burnett   Jacob Bomhof
Van Mckenzie   Dexter Frantik   Max Purcell
Isaac Ellingson   Grayson Gaschnitz   Eli Haba
Grayson Lee   Nixon Housch   Jeremiah Harper
Finnley McGinnis   Lachlan Martens   Ayden Hilbach
Ashton McMullen   Jaxon Masters   Jack Sampson
Asher Schurman   Hendrix Sillery   Domanik Van Den Bosch
Adler Willis   Rhett Smith   JD Van Den Bosch- Reville

 

Team 7   Team 8   Team 9
Head Coach / Assistant   Head Coach / Assistant   Head Coach / Assistant
Grant Kvisle Delane Kramer   Mike Degenstein Shawn Marshall   Garrett Chandler Vince Martin
               
Drezden Kvisle-kleven   Madden Degenstein   Davis Chandler
Declan Buehler   Marek Marshall   Keaton Caines
Bennett Meyers   Beckett Campbell   Beau Martin
Mylo Enriquez   Alexander Collett   Arwen Gebbink
Matthew Kinney   Luuk de Jonge   Jessa Ellis
Samuel  Mellon   Ethan Korevaar   Owen Henderson
Harrison Prevost   Dennis Kozoletov   Colton Reschny
Nathan Prins   Jacob Rude   Hayden Russell
Theodore Roberts-Lacourse   Nixon Snow   Spencer Sommerfeldt

 

Team 10   Team 11   Team 12
Head Coach / Assistant   Head Coach / Assistant   Head Coach / Assistant
Devon Geiger Brayden McIntyre   Curtis Noble Shane Faechner   Jon Richard Nicole Tweet
               
Matthew Geiger   Trace Noble   Kaiden Richard
Maverick Billings   Beckett Aymont   Max Armstrong
Rylen McIntyre   Owen Faechner   Chase Tweet
Greyson Diks   Theodore Collings   Merrick Dempster
Luke Flaman   Beckham Crosby   Jayce Jones
Taylor Fox   Zekiah Knorr   Clark Kirby
Griffin  Lyons   Bennett McNally   Sawyer Lawerence
Daniel Moris   Holden Steele   Marty Lawes
Harland Thibault   Lincoln Yeast   Jaxson McOrmond

 

Team 13   Team 14
Head Coach / Assistant   Head Coach / Assistant
Todd Andreas Aaron Lucas   Colin Gira Danielle Hrynchyshyn
         
Emerson Andreas   Lance Gira
Addyson Lucas   Gabriel Armitage
Violet Jones   Sofiya Shapka
Katelyn Loring   Austin Ryan
Aviana Ludwig   Bentley Hargreaves
Lydia Sawatzky   Mason Lucy-Phillip
Caitlin Johnson   William Lupton
Audrey Grovet   Archer Steele
Devyn Rowe   Nicholas Supervich

 

RDMBA Sponsors



RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information