Rally Cap

Rally Cap Rosters and Schedule


 

2022 REC PICTURE SCHEDULE

2022 Rally Cap Blizzards Year End Tournament

Inglewood Adaptive Field Location:

 Corner of Ironstone Drive and Inglewood Drive

 

 

Rally Cap Schedule

May
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
June
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    

 


   


 

Rally Cap 5:15

Field D2-SouthEast   Field D2-SouthEast
Brownie Batter Blizzards   Mint Oreo Blizzards
Avery Olson   Cael Lott
Beckett Adams   Cooper Adrian
Brooks Angeltvedt   Daniel Dodd
Hucksley Dissen   Jacob Dodd
Rhys Thibault   Jayden Prince
Silas Albrecht   Jordan Prince
Sullivan Woitowicz      
Matt Dissen   Nicole Adrian
Field D2-SouthEast   Field D3-NorthWest
Reese Peanut Butter Blizzards   Smarties Blizzards
Brody LePage   Brooks Bennett
Colin Seefried   Burkley Drummond
Finley Touchette   Deacon Okell
Hunter Switzer   Edward Muhlbier
Madden Courte   Emmett Court
Trixan Anderson   Lydia Bevins
      Parker Fink
Danielle Lowe   Bryce Bennet
Field D3-NorthWest   Field D1- NorthEast
Oreo Blizzards   Turtle Blizzards
Grayson Gibson   Brian Jickling
Hadley Brookes   Grayson Ryan
Holden Mizen   Lane Goodwin
Hunter Myers   Logan Templeton
Maxwell Sommers-Clark   Tucker McMurtrie
Sloane Kalucki   Liam Dand
Erin Sommers   Cole Goodwin
Field D1-NorthEast   Field D4-SouthWest
Chocolate Chip Cookie Blizzards   Strawberry Cheesecake Blizzards
Chetwin McPhedran   Ashton Haakman
David Davis   Jackson Landon
Grey Matthies   Jaezer Hodges
Sloane Laurence   Kolt Campbell
William Mamer   Madden Hall
      Marshall Fleming
Andrew Davis   Jamie Haakman
Field D4-SouthWest      
Skor Blizzards      
Everett Plantinga      
Hudson Palechuk      
Kate Green      
Owen Paquette      
Sadie Pennell      
Zaiden Grande      
Cody Green      

 

 

 

 


 

Rally Cap 6:30

Field D2-SouthEast   Field D2-SouthEast
Oreo Blizzards   Strawberry Cheesecake Blizzards
Calder Nevins   Braxton Schellenberg
Cole Snideman   Logan Stennes
Hudson Frith   Nash Parsons
Matthew Woods   Thomas Lupton
Tomas Dunkle   Tristan Nelson
Zyller Dimaya   Tyson Doupe
Jason Nevins   Stacey Stennes
Field D2-SouthEast   Field D3-NorthWest
Skor Blizzards   Turtle Blizzards
Kaden Vicente   Avery Lucas
Koen Rufiange   Colby Siegrist
Luke Buckley   Jase Maclean
Maddex Lee   Keaton Schneider
Nash Langvand   Keaton Macdonald
Owen Connely   Liam Lucas
         
Daniel Lee   Dustin Macdonald
Field D3-NorthWest   Field D1-NorthEast
Chocolate Chip Cookie Blizzards   Reese Peanut Butter Blizzards
Harrison Hawthorn   Braxten Marek
Kayden Long   Jake Wilton
Lucas Saunders   Kieran Judd
Merek Stang   Linden Wigmore
Nash Munro   Riley Parrell
Toby Hennig   Zachary Bastarache
    Hayden Jardine
Benton Hennig   Ryan Bastarache
Field D1-NorthEast   Field D4-SouthWest
Smarties Blizzards   Mint Oreo Blizzards
Archer Compton   Adrian Baker
Ember Nill-Martin   Arlo Kirby
Lachlan Boitson   Austin Richard
Megan Fedoruk   Barrett Schmaltz
Reid Hickey   Daniel Beingessner
Thomas Ekdahl   Pierce Lutz
Mark Hickey   Jon Richard
Field D4-SouthWest      
Brownie Batter Blizzards      
Ainslee Murias      
Cullen Clutton      
Elizabeth Archambault      
Emily Glover      
Jace Filer      
Liam Mullen      
Brant Murias      

RDMBA Sponsors



RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information